2006
Bloodhound Gang (München Zenith)
Robbie Williams (München Olympiastadion)
My Chemical Romance (München Muffathalle)
2007
Revolverheld (Rock im Park)
Korn (Rock im Park)
Die Ärzte (Rock im Park)
As I Lay Dying (Rock im Park)
Wir sind Helden (Rock im Park)
Billy Talent (Rock im Park)
Jan Delay (Rock im Park)
My Chemical Romance (Rock im Park)
Linkin Park (Rock im Park)
The White Stripes (Rock im Park)
Evanescence (Rock im Park)
From Autumn to Ashes (Rock im Park)
Kaiser Chiefs (Rock im Park)
Beatsteaks (Rock im Park)
Stone Sour (Rock im Park)
Slayer (Rock im Park)
Sonic Syndicate (München/Backstagewerk Oktober)
Caliban (München/Backstagewerk Oktober)
Soilwork (München/Backstagewerk Oktober)
Dark Tranquillity (München/Backstagewerk Oktober)
2008
Korn ( München/Zenith Februar)
Deathstars ( München/Zenith Februar)
Flyleaf ( München/Zenith Februar)
Sonic Syndicate ( Rock im Park)
Black Dahlia Murder ( Rock im Park)
Die Toten Hosen (Rock im Park)
Oomph ( Rock im Park)
Dimmu Borgir (Rock im Park)
Cavalera Conspiracy (Rock im Park)
Bullet for my Valentine (Rock im Park)
Motörhead (Rock im Park)
Disturbed (Rock im Park)
In Flames (Rock im Park)
Nightwish (Rock im Park)
The Offspring (Rock im Park)
Metallica (Rock im Park)
Erste allgemeine Verunsicherung ( München/ Circus Krone / Oktober)
Sonic Syndicate ( München/Zenith Oktober)
Gojira ( München/ Zenith Oktober)
In Flames ( München/ Zenith Oktober)
Children of Bodom (München/Zenith November)
Machine Head (München/Zenith November)
Slipknot (München/Zenith November)
2009
Silent Decay (München/ Backstagewerk März)
Deathstars (München/ Backstagewerk März)
Sonic Syndicate (München/ Backstagewerk März)
Sycronomica (München/ Backstagewerk März)
Secrets of the Moon (München/ Backstagewerk März)
Keep of Kalessin (München/ Backstagewerk März)
Equilibrium (München/ Backstagewerk März)
Legion of the Damned (München/ Backstagewerk März)
Obituary (München/ Backstagewerk März)
Amon Amarth (München/ Backstagewerk März)
The Sword (München/Olympiahalle Mai)
Machine Head (München/Olympiahalle Mai)
Metallica (München/Olympiahalle Mai)
CJ Ramone (Übersee/Chiemsee August)
The Subways (Übersee/Chiemsee August)
Deichkind (Übersee/Chiemsee August)
Die Toten Hosen (Übersee/Chiemsee August)
Tracedawn (München/Backstagewerk Oktober)
Metsatöll (München/Backstagewerk Oktober)
Ensiferum (München/Backstagewerk Oktober)
Combichrist (München/Olympiahalle November)
Rammstein (München/Olympiahalle November)
2010
Corvus Corax (München/ Die Zwerge Live Schloss Februar)
Skunk Anansie (Berlin/ Wuhlheide Mai)
Rammstein (Berlin/ Wuhlheide Mai)
Bullet For My Valentine (Rock im Park/ Juni)
In Extremo (Rock im Park/ Juni)
Rise Against (Rock im Park/ Juni)
Rammstein (Rock im Park/ Juni)
Heidevolk (Heidenfest/ Backstage München September)
Swashbuckle (Heidenfest/ Backstage München September)
Equilibrium (Heidenfest/ Backstage München September)
Ensiferum (Heidenfest/ Backstage München September)
Turbowolf (München / Zenith September)
DIMMU BORGIR (München / Zenith September)
Korn (München / Zenith September)
Alestorm (München / Backstage Oktober)
Sabaton (München / Backstage Oktober)